|
|
Contacts
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOS
PARTENAIRES
|
|
|
|
Ligue
de l'enseignement
|
www.laligue.org
|
|
|
|
Rectorat
|
www.ac-guadeloupe.fr
|
|
|
|
DDJS
|
www.inet.jeunesse-sports.gouv.fr/servdec.asp
|
|
|
|
Conseil régional
|
www.cr-guadeloupe.fr
|
|
|
|
Conseil Général
|
www.cg971.fr
|
|
|
|
ADI
|
www.adi-guadeloupe.com
|
|
|
|
CAF
|
www.guadeloupe.caf.fr
|
|
|
|
Mission
locale
|
www.cr-guadeloupe.fr/culture
|
|
|
|
RNJA
|
contact@juniorassociation.org
|
|
|
|
APAC
ASSURANCES
|
www.apac-assurances.org
|
|
|
|
ANPE
|
www.anpe.fr/region/guadeloupe
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CONSEIL
D'ADMINISTRATION
|
|
|
|
Président
|
Alcide
DONNAT
adodo59@hotmail.com
|
|
|
|
1er vice Président
|
Lucien
FONTAINE
lucien.fontaine@wanadoo.fr
|
|
|
|
2ème vice président
|
Lucien CERIL
|
|
|
|
Secrétaire
|
Gabriel MUGERIN ecolec.salvator@wanadoo.fr
|
|
|
|
1ère Secrétaire Adj.
|
Pascal
MOESTUS
pascal.moes@wanadoo.fr
|
|
|
|
2ème Secrétaire Adj.
|
Yannick GUIMBI gwadayanna@hotmail.com
|
|
|
|
Trésorier
|
François COCO
|
|
|
|
1er trésorier adj
|
Didier PEZERON
|
|
|
|
2ème trésorier adj
|
Servanne
PIERRE
serva@wanadoo.fr
|
|
|
|
Membres
|
|
|
|
|
Claude DANICAN
Julien
CORIAL
Eddy BAPTISTE
Frantz LAUTONE
Heric
ANDRE
Marius LAVIOLETTE Franciane TELL MARTIAL
Josette JERPAN
Sainte – Croix RAUZDUEL
Henriette TELBOIS
Alain COCODEAU
Armel VERTINO
|
franetell@yahoo.fr
josette16@wanadoo.fr
armelav@wanadoo.fr
|
|
|
SERVICES
GENERAUX
|
|
|
Administratif
|
|
|
|
|
Coordinatrice des activités
|
Lisette
GOMBAULD
|
|
|
|
Secrétaire
|
Sylvie AMACIN
|
|
|
|
Comptable
|
Fred COCK
|
|
|
|
Aide comptable
|
Katy RAMASSAMY
|
|
|
Entretien
|
|
|
|
|
Agent polyvalent
|
Saint-André EDOM
|
|
|
|
Agent d'entretien
|
Frédéric GAYDU
|
|
|
Secteur
vacances et loisirs
|
|
|
|
Animatrice vacances
|
Réjeanne DORVILLE
|
|
|
|
Secrétaire
|
Marie-Hélène TOLLE
|
|
|
|
Animatrice
|
Sabine CLAIRE
|
|
|
|
Econome
|
Louis COCO – VILOUIN
|
|
|
|
Agents d'entretien
|
L.MOUROUVIN, L.ALEXANDRE, C. EUPHRASIA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 A
|
|
|
|
Délégués Apac
|
Marius LAVIOLETE et Patrick GOUSSET
|
|
|
Secteur base
de voile
|
|
|
|
Animateur
|
Jocelyn PHILIBERT
|
|
|
|
Secrétaire
|
Cathy ETIENNE
|
|
|
Secteur
formation
|
|
|
|
Formateur
|
Ghislaine GERAN
|
|
|
|
Secrétaire
|
Angèle GACE
|
|
|
|
Agent d'entretien
|
Fabienne MORENO
|
|
|
|
Formateurs
|
Raymond ANSELME, Michel GACE
|
|
|
Délégué USEP
|
Eric NESTAR
|
|
|
Délégué UFOLEP
|
Yves MATOU
|
|
|
|
Adjoint
|
Patrick GOUSSET
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|